UPSSSC Exam Calendar 2017 UPSSSC Exam Dates/ Schedule upsssc.gov.in/

UPSSSC Exam Calendar 2016 UPSSSC Exam Dates Schedule for Exams in 2016 UPSSSC Calendar for exams in 2015 Download Examination Schedule for...

UPSSSC Exam Calendar 2016 UPSSSC Exam Dates Schedule for Exams in 2016 UPSSSC Calendar for exams in 2015 Download Examination Schedule for Junior Assistant Stenographer Lekhpal VDO Conductor Exam 2016 Latest Updates

UPSSSC Exam Calendar for Year 2016-2017

Latest Update 07/02/2017:- UPSSSC has Published the the Tentative Exam Dates Notification for Various UPSSSC Competitive Examination 2017. You can check the Exam date Details from the following table. Candidates Also can download the official notice from the link provided here…

UPSSSC :- UPSSSC will make Recruitment for All Group C Posts. Recently 2.5 Lac Vacancies is declared by Government whose Recruitment Process will be handle by UPSSSC. In these Vacancies Posts of Forest Inspector, Excise Inspector, Sub Basic Education Officer, Consolidation (Chakbandi) Officer, lekhpal, Accounts officer, VDO, Clerk & Village Development Officer. Department covered by UPSSSC are Transport, Sugarcane & Sugar, Secondary Higher Education, Technical Education.
As UPSSSC announced Exam Date for the any of the competitive Exam, we will update here. You can check Post & Exam wise Date Schedule from the Table state below……………….
Name of ExaminationExpected Exam/ Interview Date
Lower Subordinate Service Exam 201626.03.2017
Tubewell Operator Screening Exam 2016 (II)09.04.2017
Forest Guard Exam 201623.04.2017
Combined Technical Assistant Exam 201630.04.2017
Cane Supervisor Exam 201607.05.2017
Jr. Engineer Exam 201621.05.2017
Jr. Assistant Exam 201604.06.2017
Steno Exam 201618.06.2017
Computer Operator Practical Exam 201618.06.2017
Asst. Accountant Interview 2016Jan to May, 2017
Jr. Assistant Interview 2016Dec to Apr, 2017
Driver Driving Test12 to 28.12.2016
Amin/Ahalmad Interview 2016Dec, 2016
JE Interview 2016Nov/Dec, 2016
Lab Technician20.11.2016
Stenographer Interview 2016Nov, 2016
Excise Constable Exam 201625.09.2016
► It should be noted that under Special Circumstances, Change in these Exam Dates is Possible. Any Change occur in the Dates, will notify to candidates.
Final Words:- As this will be the Date Schedule/ Calendar for Post Released by UPSSSC. Exam Date/ Schedule for Rest of Post will notify shortly by UPSSSC when Notification will issue, Please Keep in touch with us for Latest Updates.
To Get All Updates related to UPSSSC Exams whether Admit Card or Result, Just Bookmark our Leading Job Portal (www.SpyNaukari.in) & Stay Updated Always.
For More Information Please Visit: http://upsssc.gov.in/


Root 1757336266642521767

Post a Comment

Subscribe us on YouTube


All Categories